The Revolutionary of "Removing Friend" to "Unfriend".



OH MY LORD....OH MY LORD!!!! Im freakin mad and unstable right now!

I JUST HATE FACEBOOK starting from the time Mark Zuckerberg was born. I hate him and all the generations that he has.

CAN I LIKE SAY....FUCK OFF (is it sinful??)

*Lord, forgive me.

NOW THE BIG MATTER!

Since we just hopped in 2011, I hereby once again stating that 2010 in FACEBOOK SUCKS!

Well, having facebook as another way to get rid boredom is just ok. But onece you logged in, you gonna find all the feeling mixing together like HAPPY, AHMAYZINGGGG, GORGEOUS, SEXY, HORNY, AND SOMETIMES makin us MADDDDDDDDDDDDDD like a HOAGAN! *fuck u.

OK, here's the problem.

There was a "friend" who added me to his fuckin friend list and blahx3 talking , chatting and so on and once we had a fight we took our own way.."REMOVING" (it was a history now, Mark changes it to "Unfriend")..so ok, we was like don't know each other for monthS (ok, saje besarkan S tu mean pretty lama la..) and suddenly "that friend" made freak comeback...(terADD) and he was post something to my wall. "Hey, I knew you"....so i was like "OK, Im famous dude! what up??", and he was saying like this , " Yeah, we were friend before and we had a little fight and .......blahx3"....I knew who were you, and I knew what was happened and I knew you were freaking shit! "OK, we're friend again".

Next, he was like malas layan to me and I was like hoping we're good again and suddenly today...

"I WAS TOTALLY FIRED??"

For what offffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff moron????

*still I guess he remebered what was made he removing me from the list.

BUT I DON'T CARE....

I have thousands friend though....you're just a small piece of SHIT!

I TRIED TO 'MENCARUT2' BY SENDING messange to him but apparently 'MESSAGES DISABLE'....ok fine, like whateever.

I ADD HIM BACK WITH A HOPE HE WOULD APPROVE ME and then my bad damn evil plan will begin.........

"AND THAT'S WHY I HATE FACEBOOK IN 2010"

Motif post ni is.....

To alert my FB's friend that it is hard to find a loyal friend, you may have thousands friends on Facebook but at the mean time, you gonna be so much alone...no notification, no messages and no status updated...so, Facebook isn't an option of releasing boredom. Find a friend, go out and have fun.



7 comments:

DanieL AdiE said...

yeah! its hard to...

Latest Entry:
http://danieldeadie.blogspot.com/2011/01/arjuna-cipta.html

Shairazi Saidin said...

really hard!!!! I was tired of all this bullshit. hmmm.

a e i o u kiddo said...

beselah tu shai. rencah kehidupan. chill okkeh. aku kan kawan kau!.

Strep AkiEra said...

hahaha..
sad to say larh...

Shairazi Saidin said...

atiq: thanks atiq...hua hua hua! sedey la ko ckp mcm tu....hehehg. thankz a lotza...

hus: dont say anything la......so sad....

Boboy said...

wooo...hahaha...ayt2 ang ad style dowh...ak bc nk tergelak pn ad...idop dowh ayt2 2...;p

Shairazi Saidin said...

boboy: hahaha. best pa. mcm lahanat ada la. kui kui!